CERCA

Fondazione Officina Solidale Onlus
Dai Comuni

Cipriano con quattro liste: l'area Petracca,il Pd, Mai piu', Avellino Più

Cipriano con quattro liste: l'area Petracca,il Pd, Mai piu', Avellino Più

MAI PIU’

Candidati Consiglieri: 
Lucio Caso
Angela Cesarini
Rita Cesta
Mariarosaria D’Amore
Pina De Robertis
Angela Del Gaizo
Leonardo Festa
Marietta Giordano
Salvatore Graziano
Elena Iannaccone
Alfonso Laudonia
Fabio Liberale
Rino Lucadamo
Adriano Maffeo
Luciano Magliulo
Simona Parente
Errico Perillo
Gustavo Picardo
Giuseppe Pisano
Amato Rizzo
Franco Roca
Rino Saccone
Stefano Saveriano
Liana Sole
Katia Solomita
Maura Spagnuolo
Mario Stanco
Renato Stefano
Massimo Testa
Luigi Trojano
Carmela Tufano
Giuseppe Visone

AVELLINO PIU’

Candidati Consiglieri: 
Anna Acierno
Mario Alvino
Oreste Annese
Paolo Gianni Aquino
Dalida Barbaro
Dora Barzaghi
Rosa Borrescio
Pellegrino Capobianco
Daniele Caronia
Dario Cipolletta
Laura Criscitiello
Francesco D’Argenio
Andrea Esposito
Luca Fierro
Demetrio Luigi Galano
Mario Graziano
Denisia Petronela Iancu
Francesco “Bubba” Iandolo
Emilia Iuliano
Vittorio Landi
Maria Cristina Lenzi
Marilena Limone
Giuseppe Matarazzo
Maria Grazia Papa
Vincenzo Paradiso
Antonella Preziuso
Angelo Reale
Daniela Romano
Gemma Savelli
Carlo Venezia
Massimo Vietri
Marco Vinciguerra

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

Candidati Consiglieri:
Paola Alba
Olga Argenio
Arianna Bagno
Maria Bianco
Stefano Caliendo
Giulio Erberto Cantarella
Anna Capriolo
Rita Carrino
Claudia Ceruti
Concetta Ciccullo
Romina Costa
Domenico D’Addieco
Claudio D’Amelio
Anna De Leo
Paola De Nardo
Giovanna Antonella Del Gaizo
Cristofaro De Stefano
Sara Di Micco
Mariapia Ficociello
Giovanni Gaeta
Maurizio Giovanniello
Ida Grella
Ettore Iacovacci
Antonio Iannaccone
Carlo Lanzetta
Adriana Percopo
Valentina Picariello
Salvatore Pignataro
Nicola Poppa
Antonio Gerardo Rauzzino
Francesco Russo
Arianna Scioscia

LABORATORIO AVELLINO

Candidati Consiglieri: 
Enza Ambrosone 
Melania Areopagita De Ciuceis detta Areopagita
Fernanda Aurilia 
Alberto Belfiore 
Alberto Bilotta 
Marta Cammino 
Flaviano Capossela 
Ornella Capriuolo
Sara Caronia 
Nicola D’Archi 
Luisa Del Percio 
Ernesto Di Cicilia 
Barbara Gaita 
Carmine Genovese
Nicola Giordano 
Davide Iannone 
Donata Maria Iorio
Margherita Iorio
Maria Concetta Liguori detta Titti
Chiara Matarazzo 
Rosalba Melillo 
Carmine Montanile detto Nino
Alberto Pisano 
Francesco Preziosi 
Alberta Pulzone 
Erminia Renna 
Fernando Romano detto Nando
Antonio Rotondi 
Alberto Santamaria 
Tiziana Spagnuolo 
Raffaella Spiniello 
Modestino Verrengia


Condividi: